Skip to content
  • 10.1 Inch HD TFT LCD Colour Monitor for CCTV
    10.1 Inch HD TFT LCD Colour Monitor for CCTV
    R 1,150.00

    10.1 Inch HD TFT LCD Colour Monitor for CCTV

    10.1 inch LCD touch Monitor, Built in Stereo Speakers 8R 2W, AV, VGA, BNC, HDMI video Input. Commonly used for home monitoring, security equipment ...

    View full details
    R 1,150.00
  • 12VDC 4A CCTV Switch Mode Power Supply
    CCTV security camera power supply adaptor
    Save 40%
    Original price R 359.00
    Current price R 214.19

    12VDC 4A CCTV Switch Mode Power Supply

    4A 12V DC regulated power supply for CCTV security systems and other electronic applications. Power supply with moulded DC lead and SA plug top Sw...

    View full details
    Original price R 359.00
    Current price R 214.19
    Save 40%
  • 12V 2.5A Switch Mode CCTV Regulated Power Supply
    securi-prod cctv power supply adaptor
    R 199.81

    12V 2.5A Switch Mode CCTV Regulated Power Supply

    Regulated Switch Mode Power Supply for CCTV and other applications. Power supply with moulded DC lead and SA plug top Switch mode power supply 100...

    View full details
    R 199.81
  • Hikvision 2MP HD-TVI Bullet Camera IR 40m 3.6mm
    R 772.19

    Hikvision 2MP HD-TVI Bullet Camera IR 40m 3.6mm

    2 MP Fixed plastic bullet camera. Features High quality imaging with 2 MP, 1920 × 1080 resolution 3.6 mm fixed focal lens Up to 40 m IR distanc...

    View full details
    R 772.19
  • Hikvision 4MP Solar-powered Security Camera 4mm
    R 4,761.00

    Hikvision 4MP Solar-powered Security Camera 4mm

    4 MP solar powered security camera. Detects human body through passive infrared which is sensitive to body temperature Features Bullet Camera Stan...

    View full details
    R 4,761.00
  • 298 8MP Passive CCTV Camera BALUN Transceiver AHD/TVI/CVI/CVBS
    298 8MP Passive CCTV Camera BALUN Transceiver AHD/TVI/CVI/CVBS
    R 49.29

    298 8MP Passive CCTV Camera BALUN Transceiver AHD/TVI/CVI/CVBS

    1 channel UTP passive video transceiver pair. Features Split Jointed Design:- You can combine these 8 MP video balun transmitter together by side...

    View full details
    R 49.29
  • Hikvision 2 MP ColorVu Fixed Bullet Network Camera
    R 3,540.56

    Hikvision 2 MP ColorVu Fixed Bullet Network Camera

    Features High quality imaging with 2 MP resolution Efficient H.265+ compression technology Clear imaging against strong back light due to 120 dB W...

    View full details
    R 3,540.56
  • Hikvision 5MP HD-TVI EXIR VF Bullet Camera IR 70m 2.7-13.5mm Motorised
    Hikvision 5MP HD-TVI EXIR VF Bullet Camera IR 70m 2.7-13.5mm Motorised
    R 2,283.33

    Hikvision 5MP HD-TVI EXIR VF Bullet Camera IR 70m 2.7-13.5mm Motorised

    5MP ultra low light motorized varifocal bullet camera. Features 5 MP high performance bullet camera Strong night performance, capturing images i...

    View full details
    R 2,283.33
  • Hikvision 5MP HD-TVI EXIR Bullet Camera IR 30m 2.8mm
    R 1,128.44

    Hikvision 5MP HD-TVI EXIR Bullet Camera IR 30m 2.8mm

    5MP ultra low light fixed mini bullet camera. Features 5 MP high performance bullet camera Strong night performance, capturing images in ultra-l...

    View full details
    R 1,128.44
  • Hikvision 16CH CCTV Kit
    R 15,693.19

    Hikvision 16CH CCTV Kit

    16 channel CCTV camera kit. Kit Includes Hikvision HD-TVI 16CH DVR 2MP AcuSense 16 x Hikvision HD-TVI Bullet 2MP IR 25m 2.8mm 18Way 20A Power Supp...

    View full details
    R 15,693.19
  • Hikvision 8Ch HD-TVI 2MP Lite DVR
    R 1,112.63

    Hikvision 8Ch HD-TVI 2MP Lite DVR

    Features 8 Channel Video Input Main Stream 1080p Lite HDMI and VGA Outputs Two-Way Audio 12VDC DS-7108HGHI-M1

    R 1,112.63
  • Save 41%
    Original price R 19,175.29
    Current price R 11,231.19

    Hikvision 16CH CCTV Kit

    16 channel CCTV camera kit. Kit Includes Hikvision HD-TVI 16CH DVR 2MP AcuSense 16 x Hikvision HD-TVI Bullet Plastic 2MP IR 20m 2.8mm 18Way 20A P...

    View full details
    Original price R 19,175.29
    Current price R 11,231.19
    Save 41%
  • Hikvision 4CH CCTV ColorVu Kit
    R 6,389.69

    Hikvision 4CH CCTV ColorVu Kit

    4 channel CCTV camera kit. Kit Includes Hikvision 4CH 1080P HD DVR  4 x Hikvision HD-TVI Bullet 2MP ColorVu Hybrid Light IR 20m 2.8mm 5A Power Sup...

    View full details
    R 6,389.69
  • Hikvision 4CH CCTV Kit
    R 4,520.94

    Hikvision 4CH CCTV Kit

    4 channel CCTV camera kit. Kit Includes Hikvision HD-TVI 4CH DVR 2MP Lite 4 x Hikvision HD-TVI Bullet Plastic 2MP IR 20m 2.8mm Unverisal Switch Mo...

    View full details
    R 4,520.94
  • Hikvision 8CH CCTV Kit
    R 7,219.13

    Hikvision 8CH CCTV Kit

    8 channel CCTV camera kit. Kit Includes Hikvision 8CH 1080P HD DVR  8 x Hikvision HD-TVI Bullet 2MP IR 25m 2.8mm 8A 8-Way Power Supply 100m RG59 C...

    View full details
    R 7,219.13
  • Hikvision 8CH CCTV ColorVu Kit
    Save 7%
    Original price R 11,763.53
    Current price R 10,956.63

    Hikvision 8CH CCTV ColorVu Kit

    8 channel CCTV camera kit. Kit Includes Hikvision 8CH 1080P HD DVR  8 x Hikvision HD-TVI Bullet 2MP ColorVu Hybrid Light IR 20m 2.8mm 9way 10Amp P...

    View full details
    Original price R 11,763.53
    Current price R 10,956.63
    Save 7%
  • Hikvision 32Ch HD-TVI DVR 2MP Lite AcuSense DVR
    R 7,792.69

    Hikvision 32Ch HD-TVI DVR 2MP Lite AcuSense DVR

    Features 32 Channel Video Input AcuSense Series Main Stream 1080p Supports HD-TVI and IP Cameras HDMI VGA & CVBS Video Outputs 1 Audio Input -...

    View full details
    R 7,792.69
  • Hikvision 16Ch HD-TVI DVR 2MP Lite AcuSense DVR
    R 6,396.88

    Hikvision 16Ch HD-TVI DVR 2MP Lite AcuSense DVR

    Features 16 Channel Video Input AcuSense Series Main Stream 1080p Supports IP Cameras 4ch False Alarm Reduction No HDD Included iDS-7216HQHI-M2S

    R 6,396.88
  • Hikvision 8Ch HD-TVI DVR 2MP Lite AcuSense DVR
    R 3,300.50

    Hikvision 8Ch HD-TVI DVR 2MP Lite AcuSense DVR

    Features 8 Channel Video Input AcuSense Series Main Stream 1080p Supports IP Cameras 4ch False Alarm Reduction No HDD Included iDS-7208HQHI-M1S

    R 3,300.50
  • Hikvision 4Ch HD-TVI DVR 2MP Lite AcuSense DVR
    R 1,973.69

    Hikvision 4Ch HD-TVI DVR 2MP Lite AcuSense DVR

    Features 4 Channel Video Input AcuSense Series Main Stream 1080p Supports IP Cameras 2ch False Alarm Reduction No HDD Included iDS-7204HQHI-M1S

    R 1,973.69
  • Hikvision 16Ch HD-TVI 5MP Lite AcuSense DVR
    R 9,355.25

    Hikvision 16Ch HD-TVI 5MP Lite AcuSense DVR

    Features 16 Channel Video Input HD-TVI Input 5MP 3MP 1080p 720p Motion 2.0 Human and Vehicle Detection Supports 6MP IP Cameras Two-Way Audio 4 Ala...

    View full details
    R 9,355.25
  • Hikvision 16Ch HD-TVI 2MP Lite DVR
    R 2,011.06

    Hikvision 16Ch HD-TVI 2MP Lite DVR

    Features 16 Channel Video Input Main Stream 1080p Lite HDMI and VGA Outputs Two-Way Audio 12VDC DS-7116HGHI-M1

    R 2,011.06
  • Planet SFP 1000 BASE-LX Multi-Mode mini-GBIC - 2km
    Planet SFP 1000 BASE-LX Multi-Mode mini-GBIC - 2km
    R 757.56

    Planet SFP 1000 BASE-LX Multi-Mode mini-GBIC - 2km

    Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single m...

    View full details
    R 757.56
  • Planet SFP 1000 BASE-SX Multi-Mode mini-GBIC - 2km
    Planet SFP 1000 BASE-SX Multi-Mode mini-GBIC - 2km
    R 793.50

    Planet SFP 1000 BASE-SX Multi-Mode mini-GBIC - 2km

    Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single m...

    View full details
    R 793.50